Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Hot Wheels Barbie Remote Control Car, SUV & Stickers, Can Hold & Store 2 Barbie Dolls & Accessories, Kid-Applied Stickers for Customization, HTP53

Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

£40.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC Suv & Stickers, Battery-Powered Toy Truck, Fits 2 Dolls

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Barbie RC Suv & Stickers, Battery-Powered Toy Truck, Fits 2 Dolls

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hot Wheels Barbie RC SUV, Remote-Control Pink Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Drive off in Barbie style with the Hot Wheels RC Barbie SUV. Two Barbie dolls fit in the front seat and there's room in the truck bed to store all the necessary accessories for an epic road trip. (Barbie dolls and accessories sold separately.) It includes a set of stickers for kids to customize the vehicle and make it their own. The full-function remote-control SUV works indoors and outside and can reach speeds up to 5.3 mph. Makes a great gift for Barbie and Hot Wheels fans who love toys that inspire creative storytelling., Manufacturer: Mattel
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk