Hot Wheels City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset

Hot Wheels City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Car, Dinosaur Nemesis

Hot Wheels City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hot Wheels City T-Rex Blaze Battle One Colour

Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, 18” Tall, Multiple Race Outcomes, Spinning Dinosaur Eyes, JBM73

In stock
£33.10
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, 18” Tall, Multiple Race Outcomes, Spinning Dinosaur Eyes, JBM73

In stock
£33.12
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, 18” Tall, Multiple Race Outcomes, Spinning Dinosaur Eyes, JBM73

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels City Car Track Set, T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hotwheels Hotwheels City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset and Car Toy

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, 18” Tall, Multiple Race Outcomes, Spinning Dinosaur Eyes, JBM73

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.77
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, 18” Tall, Multiple Race Outcomes, Spinning Dinosaur Eyes, JBM73

In stock
£37.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of vehicles included 1

Weight & dimensions

Height 360 mm

Features

Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Metal, Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Play vehicle track

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable Racing Tracks: Design unique racing courses!
• Sturdy Build: Made for active play sessions.
• Diverse Vehicles: Includes various cars for exciting races.

Similar products

Hot Wheels Pizza Slam Cobra Attack
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels City Toy Car Track Tunnel Wash With Turns Car
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hot Wheels City Downtown Car Park 4 Level Garage Playset with 1 Car Included
£11.00
Compare 11 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage
£59.99
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hot Wheels City Mega Car Wash with 1 Color Shifters Car, Toy for Kids
£45.92
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset

Cheapest offer

Unlock epic racing skills and take on a hungry T-Rex with this Hot Wheels City T-Rex Blaze Battle Playset. Use your epic skills to protect from a dynamic T-Rex that wants to eat all the cars! Launch the included 1:64 scale diecast vehicle and watch as it zooms around the dino with three possible outcomes: get eaten and pooped out, hit a detour to refuel, or conquer the beast and save friends! Each time cars zoom past, the T-Rex’s eyes spin and arms shake until it finally collapses! There’s plenty of storage for additional cars (sold separately) and push-around play details for open-ended storytelling. Put your skills to the test and take on a hungry T-Rex that has attacked the Hot Wheels City Fire Station! Features a large-scale dinosaur nemesis that has eyes that spin every time cars whizz past until it gets knocked out! Launch cars hard enough to spin the Dino’s eyes and knock out his teeth - only to get eaten and then pooped out! Reload and relaunch, but this time get detoured throu
£24.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.