Hot Wheels DIY Monster Trucks Maker Kit

Used Offers from

Hot Wheels DIY Monster Trucks Maker Kit

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Hot Wheels Maker Kitz Monster Truck 4WD Kit

14-30 days
£14.64
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Motor Maker Kitz - 4x4 Monster Truck Kit

7-10 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Hot Wheels DIY Monster Trucks Maker Kit
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Hot Wheels Custom Make Your Own Monster Truck with Pull Back Motors, Pens & Stunt Ramp - DIY Arts and Crafts for Kids 6-12 for Creative Play, Craft Kits for Kids, Maker Kitz from Bladez Toyz
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLADEZ Hot Wheels Custom Racers, DIY Twin Pack, Make Your Own/Build Your Own, Pull Back Vehicles for kids, Customisable with pens and stickers, Creative Maker Kitz by Bladez Toyz
£17.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Sheets Birthday Wrapping Paper 50cm x 70cm Hot Wheels Gift Wrapping Paper For Fans Birthdays Decoration Party Favors Party Supply DIY Crafts Gift
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels DIY Monster Trucks Maker Kit

Cheapest offer

Pop out the plastic parts to build your Hot Wheels Monster Truck without scissors or glue. Once assembled the Monster Truck is robust and features Jumbo Monster Truck Wheels with Double pull back! Once build race, and create the ultimate stunts using the cardboard ramp provided. Brand: Hot Wheels Suitable for children aged 6 years+ Build your own Hot Wheels Monster Truck STEM learning benefits Jumbo monster truck wheels Twin pull back power Easy assembly No scissors or glue required Cardboard stunt ramp included WARNING! Not suitable for children under the age of 36 months. Small parts, choking hazard.
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)