Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast F1 Car, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, Real Riders Tyres, Collectible Model, Father’s Day Gift, JKD81

Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast, Collectible Toy Race Car with Real Riders Tires & Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, JKD81

Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast F1 Car, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, Real Riders Tyres, Collectible Model, Father’s Day Gift, JKD81

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels McLaren 81 2025 F1 Vehicle

2-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast F1 Car, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, Real Riders Tyres, Collectible Model, Father’s Day Gift, JKD81

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£11.77
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast F1 Car, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, Real Riders Tyres, Collectible Model, Father’s Day Gift, JKD81

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast F1 Car, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, Real Riders Tyres, Collectible Model, Father’s Day Gift, JKD81

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Ultimate McLaren Oscar Piastri 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Formula 1 Car for Collectors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Formel 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, Premium Die-Cast-Rennauto im Maßs

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Formula 1: McLaren F1 Team (#81) O. Piastri 1:64 Diecast JKD81

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast F1 Car, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, Real Riders Tyres, Collectible Model, Father’s Day Gift, JKD81

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Hot Wheels Formula 1 McLaren Oscar Piastri #81, 1:64 Scale Premium Die-Cast F1 Car, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, Real Riders Tyres, Collectible Model, Father’s Day Gift, JKD81

Cheapest offer

Build an elite Hot Wheels collection with a premium 1:64 scale Hot Wheels Formula 1 race car. Each vehicle has Metal/Metal body and chassis, plus Real Riders tyres for durability, quality feel and smooth rolling performance. It includes a plinth for display and collectable packaging that celebrate the pinnacle of motorsport. Ideal for showcasing in display cases, on desks or shelves. The intricate details match those of the real-life race car with team livery for enhanced collectability. The assortment features 16 unique Formula 1 race cars with 2024 liveries. Each vehicle sold separately, subject to availability. Specifically designed for Formula 1 fans and Hot Wheels collectors. Build and display this Father's day: Share a love of Formula 1 with a detailed die-cast car to display together and enjoy beyond race day, Manufacturer: Mattel
£6.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 30565 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 65781 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 93023 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 99668 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 34794 7
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 760 g
Master (outer) case height 160 mm
Master (outer) case length 255 mm
Master (outer) case width 130 mm

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Premium Formula 1 Race Car in 1:64 scale.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 10 mm
Package depth 10 mm
Package height 10 mm
Package weight 70 g
Package type Blister

Weight & dimensions

Height 25 mm
Depth 27.5 mm
Width 65 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning For the adult collector. This product is intended for adult collectors and is not intended for children under 14 years of age.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
Remotely operated No
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Material Fabric, Plastic
Product colour Black, Orange
Product type Racing vehicle

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid Colors: Striking paint and detailed graphics.
• Precision Engineering: Accurate design reflecting racing technology.
• Compact Size: Perfect for display or racing fun.

Similar products

Hot Wheels F1 Formula 1 Racing Cars 5 Pack Mclaren Sauber Haas BWT Alpine
£11.81
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels Premium 2024 Formula 1 BWT Alpine F1 Team - A524 (#31)
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Premium 2024 Formula 1 MoneyGram Haas F1 Team - VF-24 (#27)
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery