Collectible Monster Trucks Big Rig Truck - 1:64 Scale, 6 Wheels, RANDOM Styles

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Big Rigs Assortment

Collectible Monster Trucks Big Rig Truck - 1:64 Scale, 6 Wheels, RANDOM Styles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Big Rigs LOCO PUNK 6 Wheels Transporting Towing Truck

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels MONSTER TRUCKS BIG RIGS - WRECKIN' WOLF JHY76 (SOC)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

HOT WHEELS - MONSTER TRUCK MONSTER RIGS 1-64 ASST TOY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Big Rigs, 1:64 Scale Toy Truck with 6 Wheels, Haul or

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery
Collectible Monster Trucks Big Rig Truck - 1:64 Scale, 6 Wheels, RANDOM Styles

Cheapest offer

Number Of Items: 1 / Unit Count: 1.0 Count / Maximum Age Recommendation: 1188 / Size: Small / Age Range Description: 3y+ / Upc: 194735217618 / Material Type: Plastic / Global Trade Identification Number: 00194735217618 / MPN: Hot_Wheels_Monster_Trucks / Special Features: Shock Resistant / Colour: Multi-colour / Item Height: 1 Centimetres / Features: Shock Resistant / Item Type Name: Toy / Vehicle Make: Hot Wheels / Vehicle Type: Truck / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:64 / Toy Vehicle Form: Truck / Operation Mode: Manual / Brand: Unbranded / Series: Hot Wheels Monster Trucks / Battery Description: No Batteries Required / Theme: Truck / Item Dimensions: 10 X 10 X 10 Millimetres / Minimum Age Recommendation: 36
£11.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 17285 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 37201 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 52607 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 56364 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.5 kg
Master (outer) case height 196.9 mm
Master (outer) case length 196.9 mm
Master (outer) case width 155.6 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735217615

Other features

Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 60 month(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Big Rig in 1:64 scale. (Styles may vary.)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 177.8 mm
Package depth 69.9 mm
Package height 165.1 mm
Package weight 300 g

Weight & dimensions

Height 10 mm
Depth 10 mm
Width 10 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
Number of wheels 6 wheel(s)
Scale 1:64
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Plastic, Metal
Product colour Assorted colours
Product type Monster truck

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy design for adventurous play
• Colorful aesthetics grab kids' attention
• Encourages creativity and social interaction

Similar products

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1:15 Scale HW MEGA-WREX ALIVE RC Vehicle
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Launch and Bash Play Set
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Power Smashers 5-Alarm Torch Tower Takedown
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Oversized Assortment
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks: Colour Shifters 5Alarm Rescue Set
£27.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99