Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Glow In The Dark Various Cars New & Sealed

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Die-Cast 1:64 Scale Toy Truck that Glows in the Dark (Styles May Vary)

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Glow In The Dark Various Cars New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Glow In The Dark Various Cars New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Glow In The Dark Various Cars New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
£12.95
Free Delivery

Mattel -HCB50 Hot Wheels,Monster 1 Toy, HCB50, Multicoloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel -HCB50 Hot Wheels,Monster 1 Toy, HCB50, Multicoloured

£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bone Shaker

£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bone Shaker

£16.94
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel -HCB50 Hot Wheels,Monster 1 Toy, HCB50, Multicoloured

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels 2023 Monster Trucks 1:64 Scale Diecast Glow in The Dark Battitude

£17.54
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Glow In The Dark Various Cars New & Sealed

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: monster truck / Vehicle Type: Monster Truck / UPC: 0194735006281 / Material: Cast Iron / MPN: HCB50 / Scale: 1:64 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10060100725 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2022 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multi-colour / Brand: Hot Wheels / Series: monster truck glow in the dark / EAN: 0194735006281 / GTIN: 0194735006281 / Theme: glow in the dark / Vehicle Year: 2022 / Features: Unopened Box / Monster Truck: Podium Crasher 2023 Packaging / Country of Origin: Thailand
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 14855 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 31970 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 45210 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 48439 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 960 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 8 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 10500 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.33 kg
Master (outer) case height 173 mm
Master (outer) case length 274 mm
Master (outer) case width 222 mm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 160 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735006288

Other features

Year 2022
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 96 month(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Monster Truck in 1:64 scale that glows in the dark. (Styles May Vary.)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 139.7 mm
Package depth 63.5 mm
Package height 215.9 mm
Package weight 50 g
Package volume 1915.2381 cm³
Package type Blister

Weight & dimensions

Height 63.5 mm
Depth 63.5 mm
Width 95 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
Scale 1:64
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Plastic, Metal
Product colour Assorted colours
Product type Monster truck

Product information

At a glance

• Glow-in-the-dark feature enhances nighttime play.
• Durable design for adventurous stunts and races.
• Compatible with various Hot Wheels accessories.

Similar products

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1:15 Scale HW MEGA-WREX ALIVE RC Vehicle
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Launch and Bash Play Set
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Power Smashers 5-Alarm Torch Tower Takedown
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Oversized Assortment
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks: Colour Shifters 5Alarm Rescue Set
£27.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99