Hot Wheels Premium Boulevard Mix 3 Maserati MC20

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
Ā£8.99
Delivery from £2.00

Hot Wheels Collector Collector's Maserati MC20 Collector's Vehicle

In stock
Ā£11.81
Delivery from £9.90

Hot Wheels Collector Collector's Maserati MC20 Collector's Vehicle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£16.31
Delivery from £4.49

Maserati MC20 Hot Wheels Boulevard Model Car 1:64 7Cm JBL11

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£18.40
Delivery from £3.41

Hot Wheels Collector Collector's Maserati MC20 Collector's Vehicle

Ā£19.37
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Collector Collector's Maserati MC20 Collector's Vehicle

Ā£22.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Collector Collector's Maserati MC20 Collector's Vehicle

In stock
Ā£25.79
Delivery from £2.80

Hot Wheels Collector Collector's Maserati MC20 Collector's Vehicle

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Ā£34.40
Free Delivery

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Boulevard 1:64 car.
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 133.4 mm
Package depth 34.9 mm
Package height 165.1 mm
Package weight 45.36 g
Package type Blister
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 40.36 g
Height 25 mm
Depth 27.5 mm
Width 65 mm

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Remotely operated No
Scale 1:64
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Material Metal
Product colour Black, White
Product type Car
Sound effects No
Sounding No

Product information

At a glance

• Impressive Craftsmanship: Exquisite detailing and sleek aesthetics.
• Speedy Performance: Engineered for thrilling racing experiences.
• Versatile Use: Ideal for playtime or display.

Similar products

Hot Wheels Collectible Toy Car, 1:64 Scale Mazda 787B Hammer Drop Vehicle with Real Tires
Ā£8.99
Compare 13 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels Premium 1:43rd Scale Collectible Car, Gift for Collectors
Ā£19.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels PREMIUM 1:43RD Porsche Taycan Turbo S Cross Turismo Vehicle
Ā£12.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hot Wheels Premium Boulevard Mix 3 Maserati MC20

Cheapest offer

The Hot Wheels Boulevardā„¢ assortment includes collector favorites with premium execution that make them legendary. Each die-cast car is 1:64 scale and features full-metal body construction with authentic Real Ridersā„¢ tires. There are modern and vintage castings to choose from, and each model has an exclusive deco and comes in numbered packaging true collectors will want them all. Each sold separately, subject to availability. Colors and decorations may vary. Each Hot Wheels Boulevardā„¢ vehicle features the premium execution and awesome decos that command attention in any collection. Each 1:64 scale car has Metal/Metalā„¢ body and chassis as well as authentic Real Ridersā„¢ tires. Choose from any of the Hot Wheels Boulevardā„¢ vehicles or get them all to establish the most elite and legendary toy car collection. (Each sold separately.) The vintage and modern castings appeal to seasoned Hot WheelsĀ® collectors and newcomers alike. The Hot Wheels Boulevardā„¢ premium vehicles make a great gift idea
Ā£8.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)