Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officia

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.39
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.13
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

£15.28
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

£16.88
Delivery from £4.49

1:43 HOT WHEELS PREMIUM LAMBORGHINI COUNTACH LPI 800-4 CAR + GALLARDO SKETCHBOOK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £3.95

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

£17.29
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

£17.53
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Countach LPI 800-4, 1:43rd Scale Vehicle, Officially Licensed Replicas for Adult Collectors, Real Riders Tires, Metal/Metal Body & Chassis, HMD49

Cheapest offer

Hot Wheels Premium 1:43rd scale vehicles feature detailed car replicas with collector-worthy execution Each officially licensed car has Real Riders tires and a Metal/Metal body and chassis to complement the authentic deco There are 15-20 parts in the construction of each collectible car, which may include headlights and taillights With the detailed stylings of elite cars, these look great whether on display or when used for play Designed for the adult collector who craves the optimal execution of the Hot Wheels cars on a larger scale, Manufacturer: Mattel
£12.39
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required Yes

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 11990 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 25804 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 36490 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 39096 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.18 kg
Master (outer) case height 212.7 mm
Master (outer) case length 254 mm
Master (outer) case width 241.3 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735124814

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Premium 1:43rd Scale vehicle.
Number of vehicles included 1
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 190.5 mm
Package depth 70 mm
Package height 247.6 mm
Package weight 245 g
Package type Blister

Weight & dimensions

Height 29.7 mm
Depth 107.4 mm
Width 46.5 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning For the adult collector. This product is intended for adult collectors and is not intended for children under 14 years of age.

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin China
Scale 1:43
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Material Plastic, Metal
Product colour White
Product type Car

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant design attracts children's attention
• Durable vehicles for high-speed adventures
• Enhances skills through competitive play