Hot Wheels Radio Control Car Tiger Shark Orange

Hot Wheels Radio Control Car Tiger Shark

Hot Wheels Radio Control Car Tiger Shark Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Remote Control Car, HW Tiger Shark in 1:24 Scale, All-Terrain Capabilities with Terrain Action Tires, Full Function RC, HNV03

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.94
Delivery from £9.00

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Remote Control Car, HW Tiger Shark in 1:24 Scale, All-Terrain Capabilities with Terrain Action Tires, Full Function RC, HNV03

In stock
£32.91
Delivery from £4.50

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Remote Control Car, HW Tiger Shark in 1:24 Scale, All-Terrain Capabilities with Terrain Action Tires, Full Function RC, HNV03

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Remote Control Car, HW Tiger Shark in 1:24 Scale, All-Terrain Capabilities with Terrain Action Tires, Full Function RC, HNV03

In stock
£34.45
Delivery from £12.00

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Remote Control Car, HW Tiger Shark in 1:24 Scale, All-Terrain Capabilities with Terrain Action Tires, Full Function RC, HNV03

£35.09
Free Delivery

HOT WHEELS: MONSTER TRUCK RC 1:24 TIGER SHARK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Remote Control Car, HW Tiger Shark in 1:24 Scale, All-Terrain Capabilities with Terrain Action Tires, Full Function RC, HNV03

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.48
Delivery from £8.27

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Remote Control Car, HW Tiger Shark in 1:24 Scale, All-Terrain Capabilities with Terrain Action Tires, Full Function RC, HNV03

In stock
£49.88
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 743 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 1600 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 2263 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 2424 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 14974 9
Master (outer) case volume 70000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.43 kg
Master (outer) case height 145 mm
Master (outer) case length 277 mm
Master (outer) case width 255 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 14974 9

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)

Certificates

Certification CE
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance Yes

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes Hot Wheels RC Monster Trucks HW Tiger Shark RC and 1 controller.
Number of vehicles included 1
Remote control included Yes
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 0 mm
Package depth 0 mm
Package height 0 mm
Package weight 0 g
Package type Open box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 418 g
Height 165.1 mm
Depth 129.5 mm
Width 406.4 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts may be generated.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Battery technology Alkaline
Batteries required Yes
Battery type AAA
Number of batteries supported 2

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Remotely operated Yes
Scale 1:24
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Material Plastic
Product colour Black, Orange
Product type Monster truck
Sounding No

Product information

At a glance

• Fast motor for quick takeoff
• Responsive steering for sharp maneuvers
• Impact-resistant frame for durability

Similar products

Hot Wheels Radio Control Tiger Shark Climber Hot Wheels Orange
£44.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hot Wheels Radio Control Car Tiger Shark Orange
£18.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hot Wheels Radio Control Car Rhinomite Orange
£18.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hot Wheels Scale 1:24 Drift Rod Radio Controlled Car
£25.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Radio Control Car Tiger Shark Orange

Cheapest offer

Hot Wheels Radio Control Car Tiger Shark | All-Terrain RC Monster TruckCategory: ToysSubcategory: Remote controllersUnleash the untamed power of the Hot Wheels Monster Trucks RC Tiger Shark! Roar into action and dominate the arena with this fearsome radio-control predator. Designed for the ultimate smashing and crashing adventures, the RC Tiger Shark brings the high-octane excitement of the Monster Trucks universe right into your hands. This is not just a remote-control car, it´s a full-throttle experience, allowing you to replicate the thrilling stunts and epic battles seen in live events, inspiring hours of imaginative and action-packed play.Take the wheel for awesome Monster Trucks action with this remote-control Tiger Shark! This untamed predator of the Monster Trucks universe can plow through various obstacles with its Terrain Action Tires™ and all-wheel-drive capabilities. Launch into a ´Shark Tooth Chomp´ as it smashes and crashes into anything in its path. Monster Truck fans wi
£18.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)