Hot Wheels Skate Van Playset Multicolor Kids

Hot Wheels Skate Fingerboard Playset, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, With Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Skate Shoes, JGG91

Hot Wheels Skate Van Playset Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hot Wheels Skate Playset with Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Shoes, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, JGG91

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Playset with Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Shoes, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, JGG91

£21.62
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Playset with Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Shoes, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, JGG91

£23.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Playset with Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Shoes, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, JGG91

£26.54
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Playset with Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Shoes, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, JGG91

£32.86
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Playset with Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Shoes, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, JGG91

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£33.20
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Playset with Exclusive Fingerboard & Pair Removable Shoes, Skate Van Designed in Collaboration with Tony Hawk, JGG91

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Van 2-In-1 Vehicle Set Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hot Wheels Skate Van Playset Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash epic fingerboarding action with the HOT WHEELS Skate Van Playset, the ultimate mobile skate park for shredding anytime, anywhere. This incredible playset is more than just a cool-looking van, it transforms into a multi-level, fully customizable arena for mastering your fingerboard tricks. Designed for maximum fun and creativity, this set is a must-have for aspiring fingerboard pros and Hot Wheels collectors alike.Experience the thrill of authentic skate culture in the palm of your hand. The Hot Wheels Skate Skate Van set is packed with skate areas, movable accessories, and an exclusive fingerboard designed in collaboration with the legendary skateboarder Tony Hawk. This exclusive deck comes paired with a set of removable skate shoes that clip onto the board, helping beginners get a feel for the physics of ollies, kickflips, and grinds without the board slipping away. As skills progress, simply remove the shoes for a more advanced, pro-level challenge.The true genius of the Skat
£20.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required Yes

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 2053 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 4418 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 6248 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 6694 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 31365 2
Master (outer) case volume 30000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 2 kg
Master (outer) case height 280 mm
Master (outer) case length 385 mm
Master (outer) case width 245 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 31365 2

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Hot Wheels Skate Skate Van playset with 2 quarter-pipe ramps, 2 detachable grind rails, detachable roof rail, 1 exclusive fingerboard and 1 pair of removable skate shoes.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 368.3 mm
Package depth 114.3 mm
Package height 254 mm
Package weight 997.9 g
Package type Open box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 670 g
Height 220 mm
Depth 105 mm
Width 250 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Take extra care during unpacking and assembly.|WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Minimum number of players 1
App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (max) 14 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Bus
Sounding No

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Hot Wheels Action Skate Amusement Park Skate Set, playset
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Hot Wheels Action Skate Octopark Skate Set
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Skate Aquarium Skatepark Playset Tony Hawk Fingerboard 1 Skate Shoes
£17.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Skate Single Pack - Bright Flight
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotwheels Hotwheels Skate Tricked Out™ Toy Assortment 21.5cm
£12.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49