Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set, 1 Exclusive Board & Pair of Removable Skate Shoes, Storage for up to 4 Boards & 4 Pairs of Shoes, HTP09

Hot Wheels SKATE Tony Hawk Cereal Skate Bowl

Used Offers from £14.99

Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Skate Bowl Fingerboard Playset New Sealed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.00

Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set, 1 Exclusive Board & Pair of Removable Skate Shoes, Storage for up to 4 Boards & 4 Pairs of Shoes, HTP09

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set, 1 Exclusive Board & Pair of Removable Skate Shoes, Storage for up to 4 Boards & 4 Pairs of Shoes, HTP09

£14.42
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set, 1 Exclusive Board & Pair of Removable Skate Shoes, Storage for up to 4 Boards & 4 Pairs of Shoes, HTP09

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set 1 Board & Skate Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Tony Hawk Skate Bowl Of Cereal Car Clear Kids

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.99

Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set, 1 Exclusive Board & Pair of Removable Skate Shoes, Storage for up to 4 Boards & 4 Pairs of Shoes, HTP09

In stock
£20.34
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set, 1 Exclusive Board & Pair of Removable Skate Shoes, Storage for up to 4 Boards & 4 Pairs of Shoes, HTP09

In stock
£20.75
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels - - Tony Hawk Cereal Skate Park /Toys - Toys - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Bowl Fingerboard Set, 1 Exclusive Board & Pair of Removable Skate Shoes, Storage for up to 4 Boards & 4 Pairs of Shoes, HTP09

Cheapest offer

Perform awesome fingerboard tricks on the Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Skate Bowl set. Ride the ramp up the back of the box and grind the rail at the top to expose the champion's trophy. Then, ride down the front and use the cereal bowl and adjustable spoon to perform even more tricks. Created in collaboration with skateboarder Tony Hawk, this set includes 1 exclusive board and pair of removable skate shoes that help kids master tricks. Remove the skate shoes for a more challenging ride that tests dexterity and focus. Store additional boards and shoes in designated spots on the back and side of the box it holds up to 4 boards and 4 pairs of skate shoes. (One board and pair of skate shoes are included; additional boards and shoes sold separately.) Use it with additional Hot Wheels Skate sets to create wild fingerboard tricks on a massive scale. (Additional sets sold separately.) Makes a great gift for skate fans 5 years old and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Recommended age (min) 60 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 168 month(s)

Supplier features

Assembly required Yes

Weight & dimensions

Height 203.2 mm
Depth 214.1 mm
Width 352.3 mm

Packaging data

Package width 330.2 mm
Package depth 76.2 mm
Package height 254 mm
Package type Window box
Package weight 831.4 g
Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Skate Tony Hawk Cereal Skate Bowl, 1 exclusive fingerboard and 1 pair of skate shoes.
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3396 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 7309 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 10336 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 11074 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.49 kg
Master (outer) case height 275 mm
Master (outer) case length 340 mm
Master (outer) case width 250 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735195357

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Power

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Minimum number of players 1
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Languages support Multi
Product type Finger board
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much