HOT WHEELS TEAM TRANSPORT '61 IMPALA '72 CHEVY RAMP TRUCK #54 HKF40

Used Offers from

HOT WHEELS TEAM TRANSPORT '61 IMPALA '72 CHEVY RAMP TRUCK #54 HKF40

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Premium Team Transport 61 Impala 72 Chevy Ramp Truck #54 - Real Rider

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Delivery from £2.97

Hot Wheels '61 Impala and '72 Chevy Ramp Truck, Team Transport #54

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Team Transport '61 Impala & '72 Ramp Truck #54 HKF40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels '61 Impala and '72 Chevy Ramp Truck, Team Transport #54

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.55
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Team Transport '61 Impala with '72 Chevy Ramp Truck

2-3 days
£44.25
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels '61 Impala and '72 Chevy Ramp Truck, Team Transport #54

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.52
Delivery from £5.78

Similar products

Hot Wheels Car Culture: Team Transport - Audi S4 Quattro Fleet Flyer #77 JBM30
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Premium F1 Moneygram Haas Nico Hulkenberg #27
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels Team Transport 70 Rover P6 HW Rally Hauler #55 - Premium Real Riders
£24.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.97
Hot Wheels Premium F1 BWT Alpine Pierre Gasly #10
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Hot Wheels Premium 2024 Formula 1 BWT Alpine F1 Team - A524 (#31)
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOT WHEELS TEAM TRANSPORT '61 IMPALA '72 CHEVY RAMP TRUCK #54 HKF40

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Truck / UPC: 0194735102303 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:64 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3062156358 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2023 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Hot Wheels / Series: Hot Wheels Team Transport / Type: Model / EAN: 194735102303 / GTIN: 0194735102303 / Vehicle Year: 1972 / Features: Unopened Box / Country of Origin: Thailand
£20.99
ebay.co.uk