Hot Wheels Team Transport Truck & Race Car 5 Models Random Shipping Assorted Multicolor Kids

Hot Wheels Team Transport Truck & Race Car, Gift for Racing Collectors

Hot Wheels Team Transport Set Toy Race Car & Transporter Truck in 1:64 Scale (Styles May Vary)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hot Wheels Team Transport Truck & Race Car 5 Models Random Shipping Assorted Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hotwheels Hotwheels Team Transport Assortment

2 to 5 day
£19.00

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 25240 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 54321 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 76818 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 82305 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 1584 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 4100 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 370 g
Master (outer) case height 220 mm
Master (outer) case length 177 mm
Master (outer) case width 106 mm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 396 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 00887961556674

Other features

Year 2022
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Hot Wheels Truck and 1 Hot Wheels component car.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 203 mm
Package depth 46 mm
Package height 165 mm
Package weight 45.36 g
Package volume 1540.77 cm³
Package type Blister
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 25 mm
Depth 27.5 mm
Width 65 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
Scale 1:64
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Metal, Plastic
Product colour Assorted colours
Product type Vehicle

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant, detailed design for immersive play.
• Encourages creativity and motor skill development.
• Compatible with other Hot Wheels collections.

Similar products

Hot Wheels Car Culture: Team Transport - Audi S4 Quattro Fleet Flyer #77 JBM30
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOT WHEELS TEAM TRANSPORT '61 IMPALA '72 CHEVY RAMP TRUCK #54 HKF40
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Premium F1 Moneygram Haas Nico Hulkenberg #27
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels Team Transport 70 Rover P6 HW Rally Hauler #55 - Premium Real Riders
£24.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.97
Hot Wheels Premium F1 BWT Alpine Pierre Gasly #10
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hot Wheels Team Transport Truck & Race Car 5 Models Random Shipping Assorted Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Experience the pinnacle of die-cast collecting with the Hot Wheels® Team Transport series, a premium collection designed for the serious adult collector and dedicated racing enthusiast. This series masterfully captures the essential partnership of the track: the powerful hauler and the legendary race car. Each set is a meticulously crafted tribute to the rich history of motorsport and global car culture, bringing an unparalleled level of authenticity and detail to your collection.Celebrate the icons of the automotive world with these stunning duos. The collection pays homage to a diverse range of racing heritage, from vintage circuits to modern speedways. The intricate designs and authentic liveries tell a story, allowing you to own a piece of automotive history. These premium sets are more than just toys, they are high-quality display pieces that showcase your passion for speed, design, and engineering. Build a curated garage of the most famous and sought-after vehicles, creating a vi
£14.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)