Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City Gorilla Slam Attack Playset & 1:64 Scale Vehicle, Nemesis Challenge with Multiple Ways to Play, Speed Snap Track, JHL92

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.24
Delivery from £4.49

HOT WHEELS City Gorilla Repair Shop Play Set

1-4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hot Wheels City Gorilla Slam Attack Playset & Toy Car, Multiple Ways To Play, Speed Snap Track One Colour

Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hot Wheels Gorilla Garage Attack Track Multicolor Kids

3 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Hot Wheels City Gorilla Slam Attack Playset & Toy Car

3 to 5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hot Wheels City Gorilla Slam Attack Racetrack

2-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hotwheels Hotwheels City Gorilla Slam Attack Playset

2 to 5 day
£23.00

Hot Wheels City Gorilla Slam Attack Toy Car Playset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City Gorilla Slam Attack Playset & 1:64 Scale Vehicle, Nemesis Challenge with Multiple Ways to Play, Speed Snap Track, JHL92

£27.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, City Gorilla Slam Attack Playset & 1:64 Scale Vehicle, Nemesis Challenge with Multiple Ways to Play, Speed Snap Track, JHL92

Cheapest offer

The Hot Wheels City Gorilla Slam Attack Playset features 3 ways to play as kids battle a gorilla nemesis with their Hot Wheels car. Bend the track to create a fun curve, then slam-launch into the repair shop. The base of the set features push-around play details like a movable hose for a tune-up. Keep the track straight to speed off directly to other adventures. It's Speed Snap Track System compatible for easy setup and expansion. (Additional track and sets sold separately.) Connect the track to the gorilla's hand and slam launch into the loop. Use just enough force to avoid getting eaten and hit the wrench sign, which spins and knocks out the nemesis. One Hot Wheels die-cast car in 1:64 scale is included for instant storytelling fun., Manufacturer: Mattel
£17.24
amazon.co.uk