Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Toy Car

Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Vehicle, Track-Building Components with 3 Loops, Speed Snap Tracks & Adapters, JDW39

4.9 (41)

Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Toy Car

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.86
Delivery from £5.13

Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Toy Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Toy Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Playset

2-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hot Wheels Triple Loop Track Orange Kids

2-4 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £7.99

Toy Car Track Set, Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Toy Car

In stock
£39.08
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Track Creator - Triple Loop Speed Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Toy Car

£39.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack & 1:64 Scale Toy Car

Cheapest offer

Create an awesome track build with a series of loops using the Hot Wheels Track Creator Triple Loop Pack. Kids can create multiple builds in various configurations using two or three loops to maximize stunts. The slam launcher sets the vehicles into motion and the loop-kicker propels them to the finish line. One Hot Wheels 1:64 scale die-cast toy car is included for immediate racing. Features Speed Snap Track for easy building and rebuilding. It includes two adapters to connect to legacy Hot Wheels track., Manufacturer: Mattel
£27.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

41 Ratings
5 stars
37
4 stars
3
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

For the children, that was the highlight under the Christmas tree🌲

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

3 year old grand son loved and plays with daily. Many of his cards work with the track.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It is easy to put together and is durable.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great ride — the kids have loads of fun and the cars accelerate really well.

via trustami