Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels 2025 Advent Calendar Age 3+ Mattel JCB47

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

£23.62
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

In stock
£28.02
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

£34.96
Free Delivery

Delightful 2025 Advent Calendar for Kids: 10 Vehicles & 14 Accessories Included

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
GBP 36.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hot Wheels City SUPER ULTIMATE GARAGE Play Set
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Roll Out Raceway Track Set and Car
£29.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47

Cheapest offer

Celebrate the holiday season with a Hot Wheels 2025 Advent Calendar with 24 surprises waiting to be revealed and 10 ornament clips! Behind 10 doors are different 1:64 scale Hot Wheels toy cars, including 1 that's exclusive to this calendar. Behind the other 14 are different accessories like a reindeer or sleigh that can be used for holiday-themed adventures. Use the 10 ornament clips to hang the cars on a tree for the most festive of Hot Wheels displays. With 34 pieces in all, collectors and kids 3 years old and up can rev up the holiday spirit with 24 days of Hot Wheels!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£23.49
amazon.co.uk