Bolero Tissue Holder in Black - ABS Hygienic & Square Shaped - 132 x 120 x 120mm

Hotel Complimentary Black Cube Tissue Holder

Bolero Tissue Holder in Black - ABS Hygienic & Square Shaped - 132 x 120 x 120mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
GBP 23.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Black Cube Tissue Holder - DA603

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.82
Free Delivery
Bolero Tissue Holder in Black - ABS Hygienic & Square Shaped - 132 x 120 x 120mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Solid / Type: Tissue Boxes / Shape: Square / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 132mm / Original/Reproduction: Original / Style: Modern / Material: ABS / Item Length: 120mm / Item Weight: 280g / Country of Origin: Unknown / Item Width: 120mm
£23.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GF952 Bathroom Presentation Tray, Black
£18.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rohi 2 Pack Hotel Quality Satin Stripe Pillows - Medium Support, Soft Pillows for Front, Back and Side Sleepers, Includes Complimentary Black Pillowcase
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VINN DUNN Bedroom Bin Executive 9L Double Layer Stainless Steel Bin Trash Can Rubbish Garbage Can Waste Storage for Hotel/Car/Office/Home (Black/Silver)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Large Capacity Make Up Bag, Handheld Travel Makeup Bag with Luggage Band, Portable Partitioned Cosmetic Bags for Women, Multipurpose Waterproof Leather Toiletry Bags for Home, Hotel, Traveling
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
White Classic Luxury Bath Towels Set of 4 Large - 700 GSM Cotton Ultra Soft Bath Towels 27x54 | Highly Absorbent and Quick Dry | Hotel Towels for Bathroom Luxury, Plush Shower Towels, Silver
£89.06
22.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery