Bolero Black Rectangular Tissue Holder Plastic Hotels Guesthouses Clubhouses

Hotel Complimentary Black Rectangular Tissue Holder

Bolero Black Rectangular Tissue Holder Plastic Hotels Guesthouses Clubhouses

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bolero Rectangular Tissue Holder Black 62(H) x 252(W) x 138(D) mm Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Rectangular Tissue Holder Plastic Hotels Guesthouses Clubhouses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.35
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Rectangular Tissue Holder Plastic Hotels Guesthouses Clubhouses

In stock
£25.87
Free Delivery

Black Rectangular Tissue Holder - DA605

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.82
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Rectangular Tissue Holder Plastic Hotels Guesthouses Clubhouses

Cheapest offer

Fits with CF120, Hygienic Fits with CF120, Hygienic Fits with CF120, Hygienic Ideal finishing touch for reception areas and waiting rooms Practical and Easy to use Plastic Base keeps tissues dry
£18.47
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GF952 Bathroom Presentation Tray, Black
£18.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rohi 2 Pack Hotel Quality Satin Stripe Pillows - Medium Support, Soft Pillows for Front, Back and Side Sleepers, Includes Complimentary Black Pillowcase
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VINN DUNN Bedroom Bin Executive 9L Double Layer Stainless Steel Bin Trash Can Rubbish Garbage Can Waste Storage for Hotel/Car/Office/Home (Black/Silver)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Large Capacity Make Up Bag, Handheld Travel Makeup Bag with Luggage Band, Portable Partitioned Cosmetic Bags for Women, Multipurpose Waterproof Leather Toiletry Bags for Home, Hotel, Traveling
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
White Classic Luxury Bath Towels Set of 4 Large - 700 GSM Cotton Ultra Soft Bath Towels 27x54 | Highly Absorbent and Quick Dry | Hotel Towels for Bathroom Luxury, Plush Shower Towels, Silver
£89.06
22.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery