Hotpoint 60cm Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Hotpoint 60cm Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HSFX 60cm Telescopic Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint First Edition HSFX Stainless Steel 60cm Telescopic Hood

3-5 days
£144.00

Hotpoint HSFX.1/1 Hood - Stainless Steel

3 to 5 days
£149.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint 60cm Chimney Vertical Cooker Hood

Up to 5 business days
£149.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HSFX 60cm Telescopic Chimney Hood

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£175.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HSFX.1/1 Built In 60cm 3 Speeds D Integrated Cooker Hood Stainless

2-3 days
£234.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hotpoint HSFX 60cm Telescopic Cooker Hood in Stainless Steel
£139.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hotpoint 60cm Telescopic Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

. The Hotpoint HSFX is a handy telescopic hood in a stainless steel finish which tucks away to save space when not in use featuring two filter systems with removable dishwasher safe metal grease filter cassettes and two lamps great for illuminating your work space. There are 3 speeds are on hand to provide a grease free hygienic kitchen environment. Telescopic Space-Saving DesignThis cooker hood features a telescopic design that neatly tucks away when not in use making it ideal for kitchens where space efficiency and a clean look are important. LED LightingEquipped with two LED lamps the hood provides bright and efficient illumination over your cooking area helping you clearly see your hob while preparing meals. Dishwasher-Safe Aluminium Grease FiltersThe aluminium grease filters are removable and dishwasher-safe making maintenance simple while effectively capturing grease to keep your kitchen hygienic. Charcoal Odour FilterA built-in charcoal filter helps absorb and reduce cooking odo
£99.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk