Hotpoint 80cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Used Offers from

PHVP 82F LT K 80cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£276.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 80cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£276.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint PHVP82FLTK Built In 80cm 4 Speeds Chimney Cooker Hood Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£276.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint PHVP82FLTK Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£276.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint PHVP82FLTK 80cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 869991639460 A

Unknown
£282.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hotpoint 80cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Up to 5 business days
£289.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint PHVP 82F LT K - Black 80cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - 650 m³/h - A energy

1-2 working days
£293.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint PHVP82FLTK PHVP 62F LT K Hood - Black

1-3 Days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint PHVP82FLTK 80cm Chimney Hood in Black 4 Speed Fan Touch Displ

Unknown
£309.00
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Hotpoint 80cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest offer

80cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood For maximum extraction power use the booster option Evacuation hoods illuminate the entire cooking area evenly LED lamps save 90% electricity Touch control display, Weight: 0.0 pounds, Manufacturer: HOTPOINT
£276.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk