Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SBUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black

Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SBUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black - A+ Rated

Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SBUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£478.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SBUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£478.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOI6A8PT1SBUK Class 6 60cm Built-In Single Pyrolytic ActiveMultiflow Oven

in stock
£509.00
Free Delivery

HOTPOINT Class 6 ActiveMultiflow HOI6A8PT1SBUK Electric Pyrolytic Steam Oven - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£509.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint HOI6A8PT1SBUK Built In Pyrolytic and Hydrolytic Single Oven - Black

1-3 Days
£549.00
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Class 6 HOI6A8PT1SBUK Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black

Cheapest offer

Active multiflow - enhanced airflow ensures even temperatures throughout the oven, meaning you can cook multiple dishes simultaneously on up to 4 levels without flavour transfer. saving up to 50% of your time and using 45% less energy*. Active steam - enjoy effortlessly nutritious meals with steam cooking from hotpoint. our extractable water drawer and automatic settings provide precise humidity for perfect bread, desserts, fish, meat, and vegetables. Air fry - with air-frying available in your oven, you can save on worktop space and create deliciously crispy food favourites with up to 50% less fat*. it’s ideal for family meals and comes with a dishwasher-safe tray for easy clean-up. Pizza 310°c - our dedicated pizza function reaches a high temperature of 310°c, so you can achieve restaurant-style results in just 10 minutes*.
£478.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hotpoint HCW6O7HTSXUK Built in Combi Microwaves - Stainless steel
£493.00
Compare 6 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Hotpoint SH6A2QWR 322litre Tall Larder Fridge Class E White
£409.00
Go to shop
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A+ Rated
£469.00
Compare 5 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Hotpoint UH6F2CG 228litre Upright Freezer FROST FREE Class E Graphite
£469.00
Go to shop
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK Single Fan Oven - Catalytic Liners - Stainless Steel
£454.00
Compare 4 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99