Hotpoint DIH82DIX Stainless Steel Built In Electric Multifunction Double Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£389.00

Hotpoint DIH82DIX - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L + 38L - A Energy

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint DIH82DIX - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L + 38L - A Energy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

DIH 82D IX Built-In Electric Multifunction Double Oven - Stainless Steel

in stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint DIH82DIX - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L + 38L - A Energy

In stock
£399.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint DIH 82D IX Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel - A

Next Day
£399.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint DIH 82D IX Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel - A Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint DIH82DIX - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L + 38L - A Energy

In stock
£419.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint DIH82DIX - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L 38L - A Energy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hotpoint DIH82DIX Stainless Steel Built In Electric Multifunction Double Oven

Cheapest offer

Hotpoint DIH82DIX Stainless Steel Built In Electric Multifunction Double Oven With a generous 71L main oven and an additional 38L top oven, there's plenty of room for all your culinary creations - from quick weekday meals to the largest of hearty feasts for family and friends. Featuring a classic stainless steel design, 8 cooking functions and an intuitive digital display, you can enjoy effortless cooking and delicious results every time. The Twin Grill gives you full control by choosing whether to use the entire grill's surface or just half if you're cooking smaller portions, saving you energy without compromising on results. There's also a handy programmable timer that alerts you when your meal is ready, so you won’t have to worry about overcooking dinner. When it comes to cleaning, let Hotpoint do the hard work for you. The self-cleaning catalytic panels in this double oven catch grease and fat splatters, burning them off while you cook so any residue can be wiped away. Perfect for
£389.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Similar products

Hotpoint DIH82DIX Built-In Electric Double Oven in Stainless Steel
£965.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery