Hotpoint Freestanding 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer with PetHairCare

Used Offers from

Hotpoint Freestanding 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer with PetHairCare

Cheapest Total Price
Up to 5 business days
£349.00
Free Delivery

C HSD 82M BB UK 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer with PetHairCare - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint FabicCare C HSD 82M BB UK 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint FabricCare C HSD 82M BB UK 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT C HSD 82M BB UK 8 kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint C Hsd 82M Bb Uk - Black 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - G Energy

1-3 working days
£387.99
Free Delivery

Hotpoint C HSD 82M BB UK - Black 8KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - G Energy

1-2 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 8kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, Black C HSD 82M BB UK

1-2 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Hotpoint CHSD82MBBUK 8KG - 60cm Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black

1-3 Days
£415.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hotpoint Anti-Stain 8 kg Washing Machine 45' Full Load, Steam Hygiene & Inverter [EEK: A]
£279.00
Compare 3 prices
hotpoint.co.uk/
Delivery from £20.00
Hotpoint CHDC82WWGDUK 8kg Condenser Dryer in White B Rated Sensor Dry
£239.00
Compare 5 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint NDB 8635 W UK NDB8635WUK, Anti-Stain Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm
£359.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Anti-stain NSWM 846 BS UK 8 kg Washing Machine - Black
£279.00
Compare 4 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint 8kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White
£519.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hotpoint Freestanding 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer with PetHairCare

Cheapest offer

Dry your clothes with effortless style, thanks to this sleek black Hotpoint heat pump tumble dryer. With an 8kg drum capacity, it’s great for busy households with plenty of washing to get through. Heat Pump technology delivers outstanding drying with up to 77% less energy use*. By keeping air temperatures lower inside the drum, it gently cares for your favourite clothes while helping to reduce your energy bills. When you need a gentle cycle, DelicateDry protects fabrics and prevents shrinking - so they stay looking just as good, wash after wash. If you’ve got furry family members, the PetHairCare cycle is for you! It helps lift hair from clothes with a gentle burst of steam and traps it in the filter - keeping laundry fresh, clean, and hair-free. There's only one Easy Clean Filter too, keeping dryer maintenance simple and easy to access in the door. And if you're short on indoor space, the ColdGaurd programme is designed to work efficiently in temperatures as low as 0°C, making it a
£349.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/