Hotpoint Freestanding No Frost 50/50 Fridge Freezer

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver HPKH1261S4UK [EEK: E]

Hotpoint Freestanding No Frost 50/50 Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver

In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint HPKH 1261 S4UK 182cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver

Next Day
£349.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HPKH 1261 S4UK 182cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver Silver

3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT No Frost HPKH 1261 S4UK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint HPKH1261S4UK 270litre Fridge Freezer FROST FREE Class E Silver

2 to 5 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPKH1261S4 Silver 55cm 50/50 Frost Free Freestanding Fridge Freezer

3-5 days
£369.00

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver HPKH1261S4UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£380.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver

In stock
£384.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hotpoint Freestanding No Frost 50/50 Fridge Freezer

Cheapest offer

This Hotpoint freestanding Fridge Freezer offers a 50/50 split of fridge and freezer space and includes thoughtful technology that's focussed on keeping your food fresh and reducing waste. Available in stylish silver, this Fridge Freezer has a generous capacity of 270L, which is ample space for 15 shopping bags of groceries- perfect for the weekly shop. Inside the freezer compartment, our intelligent No Frost technology delivers constant airflow so you'll never need to spend time defrosting. Inside the fridge compartment, you'll find a dedicated Fresh Zone drawer that maintains the correct temperature to keep salads crisp and vegetables fresh for longer. Plus, adjustable shelves allow you to accommodate larger items effortlessly - ideal for large bottles and unexpected leftovers - and a bright LED lights illuminates the interior of your fridge so you can see everything clearly. Plus, our reversible door design gives you the flexibility to choose whether the door opens from the left or
£339.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/

Similar products

HOTPOINT No Frost HPKH 1261 XBR4UK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey
£334.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hotpoint 270 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White
£319.00
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOTPOINT No Frost HPKH 1261 W5UK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - White, White
£399.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
HOTPOINT VitalCare HPK2 5292 B4UK Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Fixed Hinge, White
£629.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00