Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 75cm Black Gas On Glass Hob

Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob in Black Glass Wok Burner

Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 75cm Black Gas On Glass Hob

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£369.00

Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 70Cm Premium Direct Flame Gas Hob, Cast Iron

1-3 Days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 75cm 5 Burner Gas on Glass Gas Hob with Vertical Flame - Black

In stock
£419.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 75cm 5 Burner Gas on Glass Hob with Vertical Flame Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£427.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 75cm Gas Hob - Black

3-5 working
£427.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 75cm 5 Burner Gas on Glass Gas Hob with Vertical Flame - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£436.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 70cm Gas Hob with Front Control

Up to 5 business days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint 75cm 5 Burner Gas on Glass Gas Hob with Vertical Flame - Black

In stock
£492.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 75cm 5 Burner Gas on Glass Hob with Vertical Flame - Black FTGHG751DHBK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£492.97
Free Delivery
Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 75cm Black Gas On Glass Hob

Cheapest offer

Hotpoint FTGHG751DHBK 75cm Black Gas On Glass Hob In an elegant black glass finish, the Hotpoint Built-In Gas Hob uses cast iron supports to keep your pans safe and stable, with a combination of fast, semi-fast and standard burners to accommodate all your cooking needs. Using Direct Flame Technology, enjoy perfectly even heat across the entire surface on your pan thanks to 420 tiny holes which direct the heat upwards to prevent energy loss around the pan. Saving up to 20% in energy and cooking time - it’s the most effective way to cook on gas yet. Each area uses an automatic ignition switch and is fitted with a flame safety device to ensure that when the flame goes out, the gas supply stops, allowing you to slumber with peace of mind. VERTICAL FLAMEThanks to the vertical flame created by 420 identical pinholes, the exclusive Vertical Flame burner - the most innovative in the Hotpoint range - distributes the heat evenly across the entire surface of the cooking recipient, spreading it un
£369.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Five versatile burners for diverse cooking needs
• Sleek black design enhances kitchen aesthetics
• Simple setup with energy-saving benefits