Hotpoint Full Size Dishwasher, Silver, 14 Place Settings, 9 Programmes, ActiveDry, AquaSensor, 41 dB, Energy Rating C, 85x60x59 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£369.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint H3FC14BN7ASUK Full Size Dishwasher - Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£369.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint H3FC14BN7ASUK Full Size Dishwasher - White

1-3 Days
£485.00
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Full Size Dishwasher, Silver, 14 Place Settings, 9 Programmes, ActiveDry, AquaSensor, 41 dB, Energy Rating C, 85x60x59 cm

Cheapest offer

GENEROUS CAPACITY: Full-size dishwasher with 14 place settings and 2 adjustable baskets, including a height-adjustable top basket, to accommodate a variety of load sizes. EFFICIENT PERFORMANCE: Energy C-rated with only 0.746 kWh per wash cycle and 9.5 litres of water consumption, plus an Eco-Power Inverter Motor for reliable, quiet operation at just 41 dB. VERSATILE PROGRAMMES: Choose from 9 wash programmes including Auto-Mixed, Eco 50°C, Hygiene, Intensive 65°C, Quick 30-minute, and a Sanitising Cycle for thorough cleaning at up to 70°C. SMART FEATURES: AquaSensor technology, Automatic Door Opening with ActiveDry drying method, Adjustable Water Softener, and a 12-hour Delay Start Timer for added convenience. DIMENSIONS & DESIGN: Measures 85.0 cm (H) x 60.0 cm (W) x 59.0 cm (D) in silver with a concealed element, LED display, and plastic/stainless steel interior. Comes with a 1-year manufacturer warranty.
£369.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hotpoint Hfc3C26Wcbuk 13 Place, Fullsize Dishwasher - Black Black
£279.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HFC3C26WCUK Freestanding Dishwasher - White
£269.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Hotpoint H2IHD526BUK 14 Place Settings Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£249.00
Compare 8 prices
hotpoint.co.uk/
Delivery from £20.00