Hotpoint H2FHL626UK 14 Place Settings Freestanding Dishwasher - White

Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK 14 Place Setting Dishwasher - White

Used Offers from

Hotpoint H2FHL626UK 14 Place Settings Freestanding Dishwasher - White

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£248.00
Free Delivery

Freestanding Full-Sized Dishwasher - H2F HL626 UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£248.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H2F HL626 60cm Freestanding Dishwasher - 14 Place Settings - White

1-4 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Freestanding Full Size Dishwasher with Rapid Wash

Up to 5 business days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT H2F HL626 UK Full-size Dishwasher - White, White

3-5 working days
£249.99
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint H2FHL626 White 14 Place 60cm Freestanding Dishwasher

3-5 days
£269.00

Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK Full Size Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H2FHL626UK Full Size Dishwasher

3-5 working
£279.99
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H2FHL626UK White 14 Place Setting Dishwasher

1-3 Days
£279.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hotpoint H2FHL626XUK 14 Place Settings Freestanding Dishwasher - Stainless steel
£249.00
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK 14 Place Setting Dishwasher
£619.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Hotpoint H2F HL626 X UK 14 Place Setting
£570.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Hotpoint H2F HL626 UK 14 Place Setting Dishwasher - White
£619.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hotpoint H2FHL626UK 14 Place Settings Freestanding Dishwasher - White

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features Quick WashThe Rapid 28' programme cleans dishes in under 30 minutes. Ideal for lightly soiled items or unexpected guests this quick cycle ensures you never run out of clean tableware. ECOSave on water bills with the efficient Eco programme which uses just 9.5 litres per full load less than a sink full. Get spotless dishes while reducing your environmental impact and monthly utility costs. FlexiloadAdjust the second rack with just two clicks to fit any dish shape. Flexiload adapts to tall wine glasses or bulky mixing bowls eliminating the need for handwashing awkward items. This smart design maximises every load keeping your sink clear and your life simpler. Inverter MotorThis advanced motor adjusts its speed precisely to match your dishes' needs directing water with perfect pressure exactly where required. Enjoy quieter operation lower energy bills and more thorough cleaning while extending your dishwasher's lifespan through smoother performance. Transform your kit
£248.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk