Hotpoint H6V5KMXUK 60cm Single Electric Cooker - S/Steel

Hotpoint H6V5KMX/UK Ceramic Electric Cooker with Single Oven A

Used Offers from

Hotpoint H6V5KMXUK 60cm Single Electric Cooker - S/Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£429.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint H6V5Kmx/Uk One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£429.00
Delivery from £16.99

HOTPOINT H6V5KMX/UK 60 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£429.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint H6V5KMXUK Electric Single Cooker 60CM - 66L with Multiflow - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£435.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 60cm Freestanding Electric Single Cooker with Multiflow

Up to 5 business days
£439.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit H6V5KMXUK 60cm Single Oven Electric Cooker in White 4 Zone Cer

Unknown
£449.00
Delivery from £19.95

Hotpoint 60cm Electric Cooker - Stainless steel H6V5KMXUK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£472.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H6V5KMX/UK 60cm Wide Single Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Stainless Steel

In stock
£509.97
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint H6V5KMXUK 60cm Single Electric Cooker - S/Steel

3 to 5 days
£544.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hotpoint HDE6VDCASB1 Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black - A
£499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint H6V5KMXUK 60cm Single Electric Cooker - S/Steel

Cheapest offer

Thoughtfully designed with modern tech and timeless style, this Hotpoint freestanding cooker is a perfect kitchen upgrade. Finished in pristine white, it's ideal for family classics or adventurous meals. The 60cm cooker features a spacious main oven with 5 cooking functions and Multiflow tech for even heat on every shelf. A top oven adds versatility, while the timer and oven light keep cooking stress-free. The ceramic hob ensures quick meals, and an A energy rating offers efficient performance. Multiflow (in Main Oven) - Hotpoint's Multiflow technology ensures a precise and consistent temperature across every shelf, so every dish is cooked to perfection-no matter where it's placed. Multifunction 5 - Choose from 5 pre-set cooking functions to suit all types of dishes. Whether you're baking, roasting or grilling, you can enjoy effortlessly juicy meat, perfect pastry, crispy potatoes, and so much more. Overview:Single oven. 5 functions for versatile cooking. Oven door
£429.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk