Hotpoint Freestanding Full Size Dishwasher with Maxi Space

Hotpoint H7F HS51 X UK 15-Place Dishwasher 8-Progs Class C Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Hotpoint Freestanding Full Size Dishwasher with Maxi Space

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Freestanding Full-Sized Dishwasher - H7F HS51 X UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£439.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H7FHS51XUK Dishwasher, 15 Place Settings, Silver Freestanding, 859991661890 B

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H7FHS51XUK Standard Dishwasher - 14 Place Settings, 3D Zone Wash, AutoDry, Silver

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£439.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint H7FHS51X 60cm Dishwasher in Silver 15 Place Setting

Unknown
£449.00
Delivery from £19.95

Hotpoint H7FHS51X Inox 15 Place 60cm Freestanding Dishwasher

3-5 days
£449.00

Hotpoint H7FHS51XUK Maxi Space H7F HS51 X UK Freestanding 15 Place Settings Dishwasher

1-3 Days
£475.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H7F HS51 X UK 15-Place Dishwasher 8-Progs Class C Stainless Steel

In stock
£479.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint H7FHS51XUK Full Size Dishwasher - Silver Silver

3 to 12 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hotpoint H7F HS51 X UK 15-Place Dishwasher 8-Progs
£839.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Hotpoint Freestanding Full Size Dishwasher with Maxi Space

Cheapest offer

Count on Hotpoint dishwashers to give you a sparkling clean, so you can skip the scrubbing. The Hotpoint freestanding H7F HS41 UK UK dishwasher offers a huge 15 place setting capacity, and thanks to the Maxi Space tub, you'll get 10%* more usable space. The tub's new interior means that from batch cooking to big family Sunday roasts, you'll have all the space you need to get your dishes sparkling. This B energy rated dishwasher features 3D Zone Wash to ensure baked on food is no longer a problem. This technology gives you 80%** more power, so even lasagne and Shepherd's pie are easy to clean up afterwards. This model also includes Auto Programmes, which automatically adjust the water, energy and time based on the level on dirt on your dishes, so you can keep your bills in check by saving up to 50%*** on resources with every wash. Get improved drying results with ActiveDry, which opens the door near the end of each cycle, so air can circulate for a more natural dry. *Comparison between
£439.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/