Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK 60cm Fully Integrated MaxiSpace 16 Place Dishwasher

Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK Full Size Integrated Dishwasher

Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK 60cm Fully Integrated MaxiSpace 16 Place Dishwasher

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£399.00

Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK Maxi Space Tub BI Full Size Dishwasher 16 Place Set 9.9 L 10 Progs

3-5 working
£399.99
Free Delivery

HOTPOINT MaxiSpace H7IC16M6 UK Full-size Integrated Dishwasher, Black

3-5 working days
£429.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK Integrated Built In Full Size Dishwasher

1-3 Days
£429.99
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK MaxiSpace Integrated Full Size Dishwasher 16 Place Settings

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£429.99
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H7IC16M6 UK Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - White Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit

In stock
£509.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK 60cm Fully Integrated MaxiSpace 16 Place Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK 60cm Fully Integrated MaxiSpace 16 Place Dishwasher This 16-place setting capacity dishwasher gives you 10%* more usable space thanks to the Maxi Space tub. The new interior tub means that even if you're cooking the biggest family dinner, or you're spending an afternoon batch cooking for the week ahead, you'll have all the space you need to get your dishes sparkling clean. Keep your energy and water use in check with Auto Programmes, which automatically adjust the energy, water and time based on the level on dirt, giving you clean and dried dishes whilst saving up to 50%*** on resources. Always achieve perfectly dried dishes with ActiveDry it opens the door close to the end of the dishwashing cycle, so air can circulate for a natural dry. *Comparison between Hotpoint dishwasher models with standard tub and Hotpoint dishwasher models with Maxi Space tub. Extra space refers to the increased total loading area among the three racks. **Average water power percentage inc
£399.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Similar products

sparefixd Suitable for Hotpoint Dishwasher Runner Support Upper Wheels Basket
£10.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Upper Basket Runner with Wheels to Fit Hotpoint Dishwasher
£10.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery