Hotpoint HBD 8680 ANTI STAIN UK - White 8KG/6KG Washer Dryer - 1400 RPM - A Energy

Used Offers from

Hotpoint HBD 8680 ANTI STAIN UK - White 8KG/6KG Washer Dryer - 1400 RPM - A Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£386.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint AntiStain 8kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - White

1-2 working days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint AntiStain HBD 8680 ANTI STAIN UK 8Kg/6Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

3 to 12 days
£419.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HBD8680ANTISTAINUK 8/6KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer

3 to 5 days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HBD8680ANTI Washer Dryer in White 1400 Spin 8kg 6kg P

Unknown
£429.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HBD8680ANTISTAINUK 8/6KG 1400 Spin Washer Dryer

3 to 5 days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hotpoint HBD 8680G ANTISTAIN UK - Graphite 8/6KG Washer Dryer - 1400 RPM - A Energy
£439.00
Compare 2 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBD 8680 Anti Stain UK Washer Dryer 8KG Wash 6KG Dry 1400RPM Freestanding White Washing Machine with Dryer, Steam Hygiene, Quick Wash, Energy Efficient
£389.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HBD 8680 ANTI STAIN UK - White 8KG/6KG Washer Dryer - 1400 RPM - A Energy

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint HBD8680ANTISTAINUK is a capable freestanding washer dryer finished in a clean white design, combining an 8KG wash capacity with a 6KG drying capacity - ideal for busy households. Rated A for energy efficiency and spinning at up to 1400 RPM, it offers powerful performance without compromise. Standout features include Anti Stain technology that tackles 24 of the most common stains using optimised temperatures and drum movements, ColourCare to preserve the vibrancy of your garments for longer, and PetHairCare for effective removal of stubborn pet hair from fabrics. Additional highlights include a Full Load 45' programme that can wash a full drum in just 45 minutes, a Rapid cycle to cut wash times by up to 50%, and seamless Continuous Wash & Dry functionality to handle laundry from start to finish in one cycle. Wash Capacity: 8KG Dry Capacity: 6KG Spin Speed: 1400 RPM Energy Rating: A Noise Level: 75 dB(A) Dimensions (H x W x D): 84.5 x 60.0 x 57.0 cm Fit Type: F
£386.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com