Hotpoint Low Frost Integrated Undercounter Fridge - Steel - Holds 8 Shopping Bags HBUL011.UK

Hotpoint HBUL011 82cm High Integrated Undercounter Fridge 60cm Wide

Hotpoint Low Frost Integrated Undercounter Fridge - Steel - Holds 8 Shopping Bags HBUL011.UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.00
Free Delivery

Built-In Undercounter Larder Fridge Low Frost - HBUL011.UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£319.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint Low Frost Integrated Undercounter Fridge - Steel - Holds 8 Shopping Bags HBUL011.UK

In stock
£329.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint HBUL011.UK Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White

Next Day
£329.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HBUL011.UK Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White White

3 to 12 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HBUL011 Integrated Under Counter Fridge

3-5 days
£329.00

Hotpoint HBUL011 integrated fridge

1-3 Days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 144 L Under-Counter Fridge Low Frost • Fresh Zone • LED Interior

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Low Frost Integrated Undercounter Fridge - Steel - Holds 8 Shopping Bags HBUL011.UK

In stock
£359.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hotpoint Low Frost Integrated Undercounter Fridge - Steel - Holds 8 Shopping Bags HBUL011.UK

Cheapest offer

Low Frost - Our no frills cooling models that don't break the bank. Fresh Zone - Crisp salad and long lasting vegetables. Super Silent - 39 dBA LED Lighting - Brilliant visibility meets energy efficiency.
£319.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 203-liter capacity for ample grocery storage
• Active Oxygen technology preserves food freshness
• Energy-efficient design reduces utility costs