Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSBUK - Black Built-In Microwave - 53L - 950W

Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSBUK 950W Built In Microwave - Black

Used Offers from

Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSBUK - Black Built-In Microwave - 53L - 950W

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

HCT9A9PHTSBUK Class 8 Compact Oven with Microwave & Steam

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSBUK Compact Oven, Black, 859991694350

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Class 8 HCT9A9PHTSBUK 53 Litre 46cm High, Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSBUK 950W Built In Microwave - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£899.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint Class 8 HCT9A9PHTSBUK 53 Litre 46cm High, Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£899.00
Delivery from £19.99

HOTPOINT HOTPOINT HCT9A9PHT SBUK, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£899.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSB Built In Combination Microwave Oven in Black 53L

Unknown
£919.00
Delivery from £9.99

Hotpoint Built in Microwave oven HCT9A9PHTSBUK

2-3 days
£1,021.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSBUK - Black Built-In Microwave - 53L - 950W

Cheapest offer

Experience exceptional cooking versatility with the Hotpoint HCT9A9PHTSBUK Built-In Microwave. This sophisticated 53L capacity microwave combines style and functionality with its sleek black finish and advanced features designed to enhance your cooking experience. Powerful 950W microwave with 8 versatile cooking functions Innovative Cook 3 technology allows cooking on 3 levels simultaneously Dynamic CrispFry technology for healthier air-fried results ActiveSteam technology to preserve food moisture and nutrients Built-in meat probe for precise temperature monitoring Diamond Clean cycle for effortless maintenance Intuitive full-colour touchscreen display Soft-closing door mechanism Energy-efficient design saving up to 43% in energy consumption Time-saving features reducing cooking duration by up to 61% This built-in microwave seamlessly integrates into your kitchen design while offering professional-grade cooking capabilities. The spacious 53L cavity with three cooking levels
£899.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com