Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 - Black Dual Fuel Double Cooker - 60cm - A Energy

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven A

Used Offers from

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 - Black Dual Fuel Double Cooker - 60cm - A Energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Dual Fuel Double Oven Cooker - HDD6GDC2B1

Cheapest Price
in stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven, Black 869991729660 A

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Double Oven Dual Fuel Cooker - Black - A

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£499.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Dual Fuel Double Oven Cooker - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Double Oven Dual Fuel Cooker - Black - A Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint Hdd6Gdc2B1 60Cm Dual Fuel Double Cooker With Glass Lid Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£529.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hotpoint 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker with Glass Lid - Black HDD6GDC2B1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£548.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Dual Fuel Double Cooker 60CM - 75L / 38L with Glass Lid

1-3 Days
£549.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 - Black Dual Fuel Double Cooker - 60cm - A Energy

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 60cm Dual Fuel Double Cooker combines style and functionality in a sleek black design. This versatile cooker features two separate oven cavities and a gas hob, making it perfect for preparing multiple dishes simultaneously. Dual fuel configuration with gas hob and electric ovens 60cm width - perfect for standard kitchen spaces Double oven design for flexible cooking options Catalytic liners in both cavities for easier cleaning Glass lid provides additional workspace when closed Integrated grill for versatile cooking options Matte enamel pan supports for durability LPG convertible for flexible installation options A-rated energy efficiency Dimensions: 90cm (H) x 60cm (W) x 60cm (D) This cooker requires professional installation by a Gas Safe registered engineer for gas connection and/or a qualified electrician for electrical connection.
£499.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com