Hotpoint HeatControl 90cm Induction Hob with CleanProtect

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
£849.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HEX9024DCFF2 - Black 91cm Induction Hob - 5 Zones

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£869.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HEX9024DCFF2 Induction Hob, Black, 869991687560

1-2 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HEX9024DCFF2 Induction Hob - Black

3 to 5 days
£999.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint HEX9024DCFF2 Induction Hob - Black

2-3 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HEX9024DCFF2 91cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT HeatControl HEX9024DCFF2 90 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint HEX9024DCFF2 90cm 5 Zone Induction Hob in Black with 2 FlexiZ

Unknown
£1,029.00
Delivery from £9.99

Hotpoint HEX9024DCFF2 Induction Hob - Black

3 to 5 days
£1,144.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HeatControl 90cm Induction Hob with CleanProtect

Cheapest offer

Discover a more enhanced and intuitive way of cooking with this Hotpoint HeatControl 90cm induction hob. Crafted with a sleek black finish and a discreet display that disappears when not in use, it gives you a stylish, minimalistic look while delivering consistently flawless results every time. Our innovative HeatControl technology allows you to set a precise temperature, meaning there's no need to constantly adjust the heat or keep an eye on your pots. Like an oven, the hob maintains a stable temperature, helping to prevent burning or boiling over - so you can enjoy cooking your culinary creations with ease. If you prefer, you can also cook using traditional power levels, with 18 to choose from. The unique CleanProtect nano-coating shields the hob's surface from halos, marks and chips, making it super easy to keep spotless using just water*. And the dedicated FlexiZone with HeatControl lets you combine two cooking zones, giving you extra flexibility for larger pots along with a cons
£849.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/