Hotpoint HO255HXUK Class 2 Stainless Steel Built In Electric Single Oven

Hotpoint HO255HXUK Class 2 Single Fan Oven - Diamond (Steam) Cleaning - Multifunction 5 - 71L With 2

HOTPOINT Class 2 Multiflow HO 255H X UK Plug-in Electric Fan Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint HO255HXUK Class 2 Stainless Steel Built In Electric Single Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£249.00

Hotpoint HO255HXUK Single Fan Oven - Stainless Steel

1-3 Days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Class 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

In stock
£263.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Class 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£271.48
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HO255HXUK Class 2 Stainless Steel Built In Electric Single Oven

Cheapest offer

Hotpoint HO255HXUK Class 2 Stainless Steel Built In Electric Single Oven Featuring a sleek stainless steel finish and flush dials for smooth interaction, this oven offers 5 cooking functions to help you achieve flawless meals every time. Thanks to Multiflow technology, heat is evenly distributed throughout the spacious 71L cavity so you can cook a complete family meal on 3 levels simultaneously without any flavour transfer, saving you both energy and time*. For a crisp, golden finish, the Turbo Grill combines grilling with enhanced heat circulation, ensuring even cooking and flawless results. Enjoy effortless cooking with 28 automatic recipes for your favourite home-cooked meals. Simply follow the recipe instructions and your oven takes care of the rest. There's also a handy programmable timer that allows you to set the cooking duration or delay the start, ensuring your meals are ready when you are. When it comes to cleaning, let Hotpoint do the hard work for you. The quick and eco-fri
£249.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Similar products

sparefixd Suitable for Hotpoint Class 2 SA2844HIX Built in Oven Cooker Shelf Rack Tray
£20.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery