Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Class 6 Black Built In Electric Single Oven With Air Fry

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£399.00

Hotpoint Class 6 HOI68CT0SBUK Electric Multifunction Single Oven with Air Fry

1-2 working days
£422.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Built-In Electric Single Oven, Black 859991683210

1-2 working days
£422.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Class 6 HOI68CT0SBUK Built In Electric Single Oven - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£422.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Class 6 Single Fan Oven - Black

1-3 Days
£455.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Built In Single Electric Oven - Black

3 to 5 days
£469.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 73L A Rat

Unknown
£469.00
Delivery from £19.95

Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Built In Single Electric Oven - Black

3 to 5 days
£614.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Class 6 Black Built In Electric Single Oven With Air Fry

Cheapest offer

Hotpoint HOI68CT0SBUK Class 6 Black Built In Electric Single Oven With Air Fry Featuring a black finish and intuitive touchscreen, it offers 8 cooking functions for flawless meals every time. ActiveMultiFlow technology ensures even heat distribution across the 73L cavity, allowing you to cook on 4 levels simultaneously without flavour transfer. Save up to 50% in cooking time and 45% in energy*-ideal for family meals and gatherings. The integrated Air Fry function lets you enjoy crispy favourites with up to 50% less fat**, and the dishwasher-safe tray ensures easy cleanup. The Pizza function reaches 310°C for restaurant-style results in just 10 minutes***. Gentle Steam technology locks in moisture and nutrients. Simply add water to the recess and choose from 3 steam settings to perfect bread, fish, and meats. MyMenu automatically selects the optimal settings for 60 recipes, making meal prep effortless. The soft-closing door adds a luxurious touch. Cleaning is easy with Catalytic Clean,
£399.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk