Hotpoint Class 2 HOM 255C X UK Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

Hotpoint HOM255CXUK Built In Electric Single Oven in Stainless Steel 7

Hotpoint Class 2 HOM 255C X UK Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HOM255CXUK Single Fan Oven - Stainless Steel

1-3 Days
£259.00
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Class 2 HOM 255C X UK Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Multiflow - with even heat distribution throughout the oven, you'll achieve consistently great results no matter where you place your food-while saving you both energy and time.* Catalytic clean - our self-cleaning panels catch grease and fat splatters, burning them off while you cook. all you need to do is wipe away any residue for a hassle-free clean-up. Auto programmes - cook with ease using 28 auto recipes-just follow the steps, and your hotpoint oven does the rest. Tilting grill - a thoughtful solution that helps you keep your oven sparkling - simply unhook the grill to drop it down, so you can thoroughly clean those hard to reach areas above it.
£229.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

sparefixd Suitable For Hotpoint SA2844HIX Built in Electric Cooker Oven Door Seal Gasket
£12.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd for Hotpoint Built in Single Oven Door Seal Rubber Corner Clips
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Temperature Thermostat Probe to Fit Hotpoint Built in Single Oven
£27.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Shelf Wire Rack for Hotpoint SA2540HIX Built in Single Electric Oven
£20.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Hotpoint Class 2 SA2844HIX Built in Oven Cooker Shelf Rack Tray
£20.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery