Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK - Dark Stainless Steel 316L Fridge Freezer - D Energy Rating

Hotpoint HPK26363XBR 187cm High 60 40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Dar

Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK - Dark Stainless Steel 316L Fridge Freezer - D Energy Rating

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£455.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Freestanding Dual No Frost 60/40 Fridge Freezer with Even Flow

Up to 5 business days
£459.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK26363XBR5 316litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class D Dark Silver

2 to 5 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK - Grey 316L Fridge Freezer - D Energy Rating

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£477.75
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK - Dark Stainless Steel 316L Fridge Freezer in Grey | Size: 1 Pack Hotpoint Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£487.00

Hotpoint Hpk 26363 Xbr5Uk - Dark Stainless Steel 316L Fridge Freezer - D Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK No Frost Fridge Freezer, 60/40, Grey Freestanding, 869991711580 D

1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPK26363XBR5UK Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Black

3 to 5 days
£499.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint HPK26363XBR 187cm High 60 40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Dar

Unknown
£499.00
Delivery from £19.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hotpoint HPK26363XBR 187cm High 60 40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Dar
£499.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK - Dark Stainless Steel 316L Fridge Freezer - D Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

Experience outstanding freshness with the Hotpoint HPK 26363 XBR5UK fridge freezer. This spacious 316L capacity appliance features advanced cooling technologies to keep your food fresher for longer. 60/40 split fridge freezer with a generous 316L total capacity Dual No Frost technology prevents ice buildup without defrosting Even Flow air circulation maintains consistent cooling Inverter Compressor with 25 year lifetime for reliable performance Dedicated Fresh Zone drawer for crisper fruits and veggies Touch display and LED controls for precision temperature setting Fridge door alarm alerts if accidentally left open 4 fridge shelves, 3 freezer drawers, reversible doors Energy rating: D, 198 kWh annual energy consumption Dimensions: 185 x 60 x 66 cm, 70 kg weight
£455.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com