Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 XBR4UK - Dark Inox Tall Freezer- Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy

Used Offers from

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 XBR4UK - Dark Inox Tall Freezer- Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPMFF6312XBR 187cm High Freezer Frost Free in Manhattan Grey

Unknown
£579.00
Delivery from £19.95

Hotpoint Frost Free Tall Freezer - Dark Inox

Up to 5 business days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 XBR4UK 186cm Upright Freezer - Inox Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 W4UK - White Frost Free Tall Freezer - Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy
£549.00
Compare 5 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 XBR4UK - Dark Inox Tall Freezer- Garage Safe - 286L - E Energy

Cheapest offer

Discover the Hotpoint HPMFF 6312 XBR4UK, a stylish and spacious freestanding tall freezer in a sophisticated Dark Inox finish. With an impressive 286-litre capacity and a host of intelligent features, this freezer is designed to keep your food in perfect condition with minimal effort. The No Frost (Frost Free) technology circulates air continuously throughout the cabinet, eliminating ice build-up entirely - meaning manual defrosting is a thing of the past. Capacity: 286 litres - ideal for larger households Energy Rating: E, with an annual energy consumption of 250 kWh/year No Frost Technology: Prevents ice build-up for a completely frost-free experience Fast Freeze: Rapidly lowers the temperature to lock in freshness when new food is added FreezerProtect: Safely operates in temperatures as low as -15°C - suitable for garages and outbuildings Inverter Compressor: Runs quietly and efficiently, maintaining a consistent temperature while reducing energy use LED Lighting: Brig
£549.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com