Hotpoint HR 619 C H - Black 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Built-In Hob - HR619CH Black

2-5 working days
£179.99

Hotpoint HR619CH 58cm Ceramic Hob - Black

1-2 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 58cm 4 Zone Knob Control Ceramic Hob

In stock
£220.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HR 619 C H - Black 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint HR 619 CH Built-in Ceramic Hob in stylish and contemporary black glass finish measuring just under 60cm with 4 cooking zones and 4 knob controls. This Ceramic Hob is fast, energy efficient, clean, safe and controllable saving you time and money over sealed plate hobs. A Built In Hotpoint Ceramic Hob in Black Number of Cooking Zones - 4 Dimensions: H 50 x W 580 x D 510mm Operating Method - Side rotary dials Comes with 10 Years Parts & 1 Year Labour guarantee
£179.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com