Hotpoint HSFO 3T223 W X UK N Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 10 Place Settings, 9 Programs, Stainless Steel

Hotpoint HSFO3T223WXUKN 3D Zone Wash 10 Place Settings Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

Hotpoint HSFO 3T223 W X UK N Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 10 Place Settings, 9 Programs, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HSFO3T223WXUKN 3D Zone Wash 10 Place Settings Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher - HSFO 3T223 W X UK N

in stock
£389.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HSFO3T223WXUKN Slimline 10 Place Setting Dishwasher

1-3 Days
£405.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HSFO3T223WXUKN Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher 10 Place Setting Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£435.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HSFO 3T223 W X UK N Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 10 Place Settings, 9 Programs, Stainless Steel

In stock
£444.97
Delivery from £14.95

Similar products

Hotpoint Slimeline Dishwasher HSFO3T223WXUKN - Stainless Steel
£449.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Hotpoint HSFO 3T223 W X UK N Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 10 Place Settings, 9 Programs, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

3 D ZONE WASH - "Dishwashing tailored to your needs. Choose an intensive wash with 40% more cleaning power, or 40% more energy efficiency*. * Average percentage of performance increase vs a non-3D Zone Wash appliance running Intensive cycle, obtained on 17 different items with different typology of dirt. Test results verified by VDE. ** Verified in the Report N° 236127-AS6-1 by VDE Test Institute." INVERTER MOTOR - Superior insulation and the smooth running Inverter Motor deliver performance and efficiency without interrupting your conversation, running at as little as 41 dB(A), perfect for today's open-plan living. 9 Programs 43 DB(A) Noise emissions
£369.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.