Hotpoint HTE5VCW - White Electric Cooker - 63L Capacity - A Energy Rating

Hotpoint HTE5VCW 50cm Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - White - A Rated, White

Used Offers from

Hotpoint HTE5VCW - White Electric Cooker - 63L Capacity - A Energy Rating

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Electric Single Oven Cooker - HTE5VCW

Cheapest Price
in stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 50cm Electric Cooker - White

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTE5VCW 50cm Twin Cavity Electric Cooker - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£339.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint HTE5VCW Twin Cavity Electric Cooker with 4 Ceramic Hobs - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£339.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint Hte5Vcw One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£339.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hotpoint HTE5VCW 50cm Wide Single Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£339.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HTE5VCW Twin Cavity Electric Cooker with 4 Ceramic Hobs - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£339.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HTE5VCW 50cm Wide Single Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£339.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Hotpoint HTE5VCW - White Electric Cooker - 63L Capacity - A Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint HTE5VCW is a versatile freestanding electric cooker that combines style with functionality. This 50cm wide cooker features a spacious 63L capacity and an efficient A energy rating, making it perfect for modern households. The ceramic hob comes with 4 radiant cooking zones, offering flexible cooking options for all your culinary needs. Ceramic hob with 4 radiant cooking zones 63L main oven capacity A-rated energy efficiency Catalytic cleaning system for easy maintenance Fan oven cooking for even heat distribution Mechanical controls with clear graphics on knobs Interior lighting for better visibility Freestanding design with 50cm width Two cooking compartments for versatile cooking Residual heat indicators for safety The cooker features adjustable power settings for each cooking zone (Front Left: 1700W, Front Right: 1200W, Rear Left: 1200W, Rear Right: 1700W), providing precise temperature control for your cooking needs. The catalytic cleaning system helps main
£339.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com