Hotpoint HTG5GCW - White Twin cavity Gas Cooker - 59L Energy

Hotpoint HTG5GCW Gas Cooker with Separate Grill A+

Hotpoint HTG5GCW - White Twin cavity Gas Cooker - 59L Energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Gas Single Oven Cooker - HTG5GCW

in stock
£359.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 50cm Gas Cooker - White

1-2 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTG5GCW Gas Cooker with Separate Grill, 50cm, White - 869991713260

1-2 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTG5GCW 50cm wide Single Oven Gas Cooker - White

In stock
£359.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint Htg5Gcw 50Cm Gas Twin Cooker White

Check retailer for delivery time
£359.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hotpoint HTG5GCW 50cm wide Single Oven Gas Cooker - White

Next Day
£359.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint 50cm Gas Cooker - White

2-3 days
£359.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HTG5GCW 50cm wide Single Oven Gas Cooker - White White

3 to 12 days
£359.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hotpoint HDD6GDC2B1 Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven A
£569.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hotpoint HTG5GCW - White Twin cavity Gas Cooker - 59L Energy

Cheapest offer

The Hotpoint HTG5GCW is a versatile freestanding gas cooker that combines efficiency with practicality. This A+ energy rated appliance features a spacious 59L oven capacity and 4 gas burners, making it perfect for family cooking. The white finish adds a clean, contemporary look to any kitchen. 4 gas burners including: 2 semi-fast, 1 auxiliary, and 1 fast burner Catalytic partial cleaning system for easier maintenance Electromagnetic safety feature for each burner Interior light for better visibility Mechanical controls with graphics on knob for intuitive operation Dimensions: 90cm (H) x 50cm (W) x 60cm (D) Double cooking compartment design Stepless energy regulation 120cm cord length CE and IMQ approved This cooker offers reliable performance with its gas power supply and comes with a 1-year warranty for peace of mind. The freestanding design allows for flexible placement in your kitchen, while the white finish ensures it will complement any décor.
£349.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com