HOTPOINT HeatControl HTX6014DCF 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF 60cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£519.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£519.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT HeatControl HTX6014DCF 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£519.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF - Black 60cm Induction Hob - 4 Cooking Zones

1-2 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF 60CM HeatControl Induction Hob - Black

1-3 Days
£579.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF 60CM HeatControl Induction Hob - Black - 18 Power Levels - Slider Control With M

3-5 working
£586.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF 60cm Induction Hob With HeatControl Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£586.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF Induction Hob - Black

3 to 5 days
£599.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hotpoint HTX6014DCF 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob in Black with FlexiZone

Unknown
£599.00
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

HOTPOINT HeatControl HTX6014DCF 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This Hotpoint hob's HeatControl technology lets you set a precise temperature for each zone. That means you can be sure every meal is cooked to perfection. The CleanProtect nano-coating keeps your hob looking new. It's resistant to marks and chipping and makes cleaning a breeze with just water. And BoilControl automatically adjusts the temperature to keep your pot boiling without spilling over.Good to know- Its four induction zones let you juggle multiple pots and pans at the same time- FastBoil gets your pan to boiling point with just a single touch- The FlexiZone with HeatControl gives you extended cooking zones for larger pots- Its discreet display vanishes when not in use for a clean kitchen look- The residual heat indicator lights up to let you know if the hob is still hot after cookingELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Exper
£519.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk