Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 80cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HeatControl 80cm Induction Hob with CleanProtect

Up to 5 business days
£769.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT HeatControl HTX8017DCF2 80 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£849.00
Delivery from £45.00
Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 80cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Ditch harsh chemicals with this Hotpoint 5-zone induction hob. It's got a CleanProtect surface which means you can easily dislodge any spills or food residue with just a damp cloth - no elbow grease or soap required. Plus, it's scratch resistant, so your hob will stay looking good for longer. And when it comes to cooking on it, you'll love the Boost Function. It rapidly ramps up the temperature, so you can get water to the boil in next to no time. Making a huge casserole? That big pot will get an even heat spread right across the base thanks to FlexiZone tech. By merging two areas together, you get one large space that's perfect for batch cooking. That's lunch sorted for the week.
£629.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)