Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 - Black 80cm Induction Hob - 5 Cooking Zones

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 Induction Hob, Black, 869991687410

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 80cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£749.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 80cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£749.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HeatControl 80cm Induction Hob with CleanProtect

Up to 5 business days
£769.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT HeatControl HTX8017DCF2 80 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£769.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 80cm 5 Zone HeatControl Induction Hob with CleanProtect

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£810.88
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 80cm 5 Zone Induction Hob in Black with FlexiZone

Unknown
£869.00
Delivery from £9.99

Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 - Black 80cm Induction Hob - 5 Cooking Zones

Cheapest offer

Experience premium cooking control with the Hotpoint HTX8017DCF2 80cm Induction Hob, featuring innovative HeatControl technology for precise temperature management. This sophisticated black induction hob combines style with functionality, offering 5 cooking zones and 18 power levels for ultimate cooking flexibility. Advanced HeatControl technology maintains stable temperatures automatically FlexiZone feature allows combining two cooking zones for larger cookware CleanProtect nano-coating prevents marks and makes cleaning effortless FastBoil and Boost Power functions for quick heating when needed BoilControl prevents spillovers by automatically adjusting temperature 18 power levels for precise cooking control Touch controls with sleek disappearing display Child Lock and Residual Heat Indicators for safety Dimensions: 5.4cm (H) x 80cm (W) x 51cm (D) 10-year parts and 1-year labour warranty (registration required) The HTX8017DCF2 represents the perfect blend of safety, efficien
£749.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com