Hotpoint Integrated Full Size Dishwasher with Rapid Wash

Fully Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - H2I HD526 UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£249.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint Integrated Full Size Dishwasher with Rapid Wash

Cheapest Price
Up to 5 business days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint H2I HD526 UK Built-In 14 Place Settings Dishwasher

In stock
£260.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H2IHD526UK Bi Full Size Dishwasher, 14 Place, E, 9.5L, 46Db, 9 Progs

1-3 Days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint H2I HD526 UK Built-In 14 Place Settings Dishwasher

In stock
£279.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hotpoint H2IHD526UK Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Silver Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit Silver

3 to 12 days
£279.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT H2I HD526 UK Full-size Fully Integrated Dishwasher - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£279.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint H2IHD526 Built In 60cm 14 Place Dishwasher

3-5 days
£279.00

Hotpoint H2I HD526 UK Built-In 14 Place Settings Dishwasher

In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hotpoint Integrated Full Size Dishwasher with Rapid Wash

Cheapest offer

Remove stubborn, baked-on food for a sparkling clean you can count on. This full-size Hotpoint built-in dishwasher in silver has space for up to 14 place settings, making cleanup after large family meals effortless. The adjustable baskets also offer extra flexibility, so you can easily fit large items like tall wine glasses or mixing bowls. When you need your dishes quickly, the Rapid Wash cycle cleans a small load of lightly dirty dishes in just 30 minutes. For a hygienic clean, the Sanitising Cycle heats the water to 72°C for at least 10 minutes at the end to remove up to 99.999%* of bacteria. Using just 9.5L of water to wash a full load, this dishwasher cares for our planet and your pocket. If your dishwasher isn't full, the Half Load cycle uses only the required amount of energy and water without compromising performance, helping protect the environment. *Tested by VDE Prüf- und Zertifizierungsinstitut GmbH.
£249.00
Up to 5 business days
hotpoint.co.uk/

Similar products

Hotpoint Hydroforce H8I HP42 L UK Built-In 14 Place Setting Dishwasher
£389.00
Compare 9 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hotpoint H2IHD526BUK 14 Place Settings Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£249.00
Compare 7 prices
hotpoint.co.uk/
Delivery from £20.00
Hotpoint 14 Place Settings Semi Integrated Dishwasher
£279.00
Compare 10 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hotpoint H7IC16M6UK Full Size Integrated Dishwasher
£399.00
Compare 5 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk