Hotpoint 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Hotpoint HPKH1261WW 183cm High 50 50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Whit

Hotpoint 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£369.00
Delivery from £14.95

Fridge Freezer 50/50 No Frost - White - HPKH 1261W W4UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£369.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HPKH 1261W W4UK 182cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£369.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HPKH 1261W W4UK 182cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£369.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOTPOINT No Frost HPKH 1261W W4UK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£369.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hotpoint 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPKH1261WW4 268litre Fridge Freezer FROST FREE Dispenser White

2 to 5 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPKH1261WW4 White 55cm 50/50 Frost Free Freestanding Fridge Freezer With Water Dispenser

3-5 days
£379.00

Hotpoint Freestanding No Frost 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser

Up to 5 business days
£389.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hotpoint 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest offer

No frost - ensures a constant air flow inside the freezer to prevent the build up of frost, so you'll never need to manually defrost at home. Fresh zone - a dedicated drawer that maintains the correct temperature for crisp salad and long lasting vegetables. Water dispenser - our water dispenser gives you chilled water at the touch of a button, so you can enjoy cool drinks on demand. perfect for a busy summer at home with the ones you love. Adjustable shelves - give added flexibility to accommodate larger items effortlessly.
£369.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hotpoint 268 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White HPKH1261WW4UK
£402.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery