Hotpoint 268 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Dark Stainless Steel

HOTPOINT No Frost HPKH 1261W XBR4UK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey

Hotpoint 268 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Dark Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint 268 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Dark Stai HPKH1261WXBR4UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.97
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPKH 1261W XBR4UK 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser - Dark Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.00
Free Delivery

Fridge Freezer 50/50 No Frost - Dark Grey - HPKH 1261W XBR4UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.00
Free Delivery

Fridge Freezer 50/50 No Frost - Dark Grey - HPKH 1261W XBR4UK

in stock
£379.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hotpoint HPKH 1261W XBR4UK No Frost Fridge Freezer, Dark Grey, 50/50 Water Dispenser, Freestanding, 869991702500 E

1-2 working days
£382.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint Freestanding No Frost 50/50 Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser

Up to 5 business days
£389.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hotpoint HPKH 1261W XBR4UK 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser - Dark Silver

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hotpoint HPKH1261WXBR 268litre Fridge Freezer FROST FREE Dispenser Dark Grey

2 to 5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hotpoint 355 Litre 70/30 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver
£459.00
Compare 13 prices
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HPKH1261WW 183cm High 50 50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Whit
£358.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint Dual No Frost HPKF 5351 XP4UK Freestanding 351 L E Silver
£549.00
Compare 15 prices
hotpoint.co.uk/
Free Delivery
Hotpoint HPKH 1261W S4UK No Frost Fridge Freezer E
£373.00
Compare 17 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hotpoint 268 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Dark Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

. This Hotpoint freestanding 50/50 fridge freezer in sleek black features thoughtful technology that keeps your food fresh and prevents waste. With a spacious capacity of 268L it provides ample space for 15 shopping bags so you can easily fit all your groceries in. Our clever No Frost technology ensures a constant airflow inside the freezer so you'll never have the dreaded chore of defrosting it. Inside you'll find a dedicated Fresh Zone drawer which maintains the correct temperature for crisp salad and long-lasting vegetables while adjustable shelves give added flexibility to accommodate larger items effortlessly. Bright LED lighting illuminates the interior of your fridge so you can see everything clearly and the reversible door design lets you position it perfectly in your space. Outside the integrated water dispenser lets you quench your thirst instantly with quick and easy access to chilled water. No FrostNo Frost ensures a constant air flow inside the freezer so you'll never have
£329.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk